Lot 126

JAMES CASEBERE (né en 1953)
Waterfall, 1983
Tirage argentique
Signé, numéroté 1/7, titré et daté au dos
Gelatin silver print; signed, numbered 1/7, titled and dated on the reverse
50,5 x 40,5 cm - 197/8 x 16 in.

PROVENANCE
Galerie Barbara Farber, Amsterdam
Collection privée