Please consult Conditions of sale for auctions taking place in other countries.

lot 313

Jean Dufy (1888-1964)
Le pont des Arts et l'Institut
Gouache sur papier
Signé en bas à droite
A vue : 48 x 61 cm
Salissures et traces d'humidité