Please consult Conditions of sale for auctions taking place in other countries.

lot 325

Pierre Pelloux (1903-1975).
Composition florale, 1957.
Etude pour soierie lyonnaise.
Gouache et aquarelle sur papier.
Signé et daté en bas à droite.
36 x 26 cm.