Please consult Conditions of sale for auctions taking place in other countries.

lot 393

Juan Antonio Roda (1921-2003).
Pisa-3, 1972.
Eau-forte.
Signé et daté en bas à droite.
Numéroté en bas à gauche (15/40).
Titré au centre.
99 x 62 cm.
Accidents, insolation et taches.