Please consult Conditions of sale for auctions taking place in other countries.

lot 444

Jean-Lucien Guillaume (né en 1960).
Autoportrait à la Statue de la Liberté.
Sérigraphie sur papier.
Signé en bas au centre.
Numéroté 31/36.
65 x 50 cm.