Please consult Conditions of sale for auctions taking place in other countries.

lot 504

Jennifer Lund (née au XXème).
99% water.
Tirage couleur contrecollé sur Dibond.
Signé, numéroté 3/7 au dos.
94 x 61 cm.
Provenance : Galerie Riff Art Projects, Paris.