Lot 863

Jeanne FREUNDLICH KOSNICK-KLOSS (Glogow 1875 - Paris 1947) Abstract

composition Oil on isorelle
39.7 x 31.5 cm
Monogrammed lower right KK

Provenance:
Sale Master Catherine Charbonneau, Paris, September 1989