Please consult Conditions of sale for auctions taking place in other countries.

Jeanne FREUNDLICH KOSNICK-KLOSS (Glogow 1875 - Paris 1947)
Composition abstraite
Huile sur isorelle
39,7 x 31,5 cm
Monogrammé en bas à droite KK

Provenance :
Vente Maître Catherine Charbonneau, Paris, septembre 1989