Please consult Conditions of sale for auctions taking place in other countries.

Jeanne FREUNDLICH KOSNICK-KLOSS (Glogow 1875 - Paris 1947)
Composition abstraite
Gouache sur papier
65 x 50 cm à la vue
Monogrammé en bas à droite KK

Provenance :
Vente Maître Francis Dupuy, Honfleur, mars 1988