Please consult Conditions of sale for auctions taking place in other countries.

Jeanne FREUNDLICH KOSNICK-KLOSS (Glogow 1875 - Paris 1947)
Composition
Gouache sur papier marouflé sur toile
50 x 32 cm
Monogramme KK en bas à droite

Provenance :
Galerie Heyraud, Paris, mai 1987