Please consult Conditions of sale for auctions taking place in other countries.

Jeanne FREUNDLICH KOSNICK-KLOSS (Glogow 1875 - Paris 1947)
Composition abstraite
Pastel sur papier
33 x 25 cm à la vue
Monogrammé KK en bas à droite

Provenance :
Vente Maître Briest, Paris, 2000