Please consult Conditions of sale for auctions taking place in other countries.

Jeanne FREUNDLICH KOSNICK-KLOSS (Glogow 1875 - Paris 1947)
Composition abstraite, 1971
Gouache sur papier, monogrammé et daté en bas à droite
30 x 22 cm

Provenance :
Vente Maître Allardi, Paris, février 2009