Please consult Conditions of sale for auctions taking place in other countries.

lot 10

Jean Alfred MARIOTON (1864-1903)
Portrait d'homme au chapeau (Autoportrait?), 1892
Huile sur toile.
Signée et datée en haut à droite.
(Petit accident).
55 x 38 cm