Please consult Conditions of sale for auctions taking place in other countries.

lot 17

*Félix BRACQUEMONT (1833-1914)
Nu à la lampe bleue, 1912
Huile sur toile.
Signée et datée en bas à droite.
(Restaurations).
121 x 178,5 cm