Please consult Conditions of sale for auctions taking place in other countries.

lot 140

André BEAUDIN (1895-1979)
Portrait d'Alain Salacrou
Encre.
Signée et datée en haut à droite.
30 x 16 cm

Provenance :
Galerie Louise Leiris, Paris (étiquette au dos du montage).