Please consult Conditions of sale for auctions taking place in other countries.

lot 149

Jules-René HERVé (1887-1981)
Paris, le parvis de l'Hôtel de Ville
Huile sur carton.
Signée en bas à droite.
Signée au dos.
22 x 27 cm