Please consult Conditions of sale for auctions taking place in other countries.

lot 407

Guéridon à jeu en acajou, palissandre et filets, à plateau dépliant et piétement quadripode.
Angleterre, XIXe siècle (accidents).
H : 72 cm, L : 91 cm, P : 45,5 cm (replié).