Lot 424

Fernand Liani, 19th century "Half-bust of a young boy" terracotta sculpture (h. cm 43) Signed and dated. Marble base (minor defects)

IT
Fernand Liani, secolo XIX "Mezzobusto di fanciullo" scultura in terracotta (h. cm 43) firmata e datata. Base in marmo tornito (lievi difetti)