Lot 129

China
Qing period, Qianlong period (1736-1795)
Set including 10 plates and a hexagonal dish with various decorations in enamels of the Rose family. Accidents.
Porcelain
23 / 33
Provenance: Collection M.et Mme Liénart van Lidth de Jeude
Expert: Régis Baert