Lot 95

Stan ARTE (XXe siècle)
La vie en bleu, juin 2016
Cromogenic print laminated on Dibond
Signed, dated and titled on the reverse
60×60 cm
Provenance:
- Acquis directement auprès de l'artiste par
l'actuel propriétaire
- European private collection