Lot 250

Buy now

CANES :
"La gargouille"
Gravure en couleurs signée en bas à droite et justifiée épreuve d'artiste.
62 x 47 cm (à vue)

Price Tax incl.  25 EUR

The amount includes the commission of the auction house.
Delivery cost not included

Sale closed
France - 75015 Paris