Lot 254

Buy now

Urbain HUCHET (1930-2015)
Le pont de Venise
Lithographie en couleur
Signée et numérotée 30/100
74 x 55 cm encadrement inclus

[Retrait du lot à l'étude - Paris XV]

Price Tax incl.  38 EUR

The amount includes the commission of the auction house.
Delivery cost not included

Sale closed
France - 75015 Paris