Lot 261

Buy now

Jean-Pierre GELAS (XXème siècle) :
Composition abstraite
Eau-forte signée, située et datée 71 dans la planche.
10 x 15 cm

Price Tax incl.  6 EUR

The amount includes the commission of the auction house.
Delivery cost not included

Sale closed
France - 75015 Paris