Lot 251

Buy now

G. LAPORTE :
"Voiliers"
Lithographie en couleurs signée en bas à droite et numérotée 35/150 en bas à gauche.
75 x 56 cm

Price Tax incl.  13 EUR

The amount includes the commission of the auction house.
Delivery cost not included

Sale closed
France - 75015 Paris