Lot 193

Buy now

Ecole contemporaine :
Les arbres
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite (signature illisible).
50 x 61 cm

Price Tax incl.  75 EUR

The amount includes the commission of the auction house.
Delivery cost not included

Sale closed
France - 75015 Paris