Lot 243

Buy now

Maurice ASSELIN (1882-1947) :
Vue d'un pont
Lithographie signée, datée 27 et annotée "état" en bas à gauche.
25 x 32,5 cm

[Retrait du lot à l'étude - Paris XV]

Price Tax incl.  25 EUR

The amount includes the commission of the auction house.
Delivery cost not included

Sale closed
France - 75015 Paris