Lot 249

Buy now

CANES :
"Chérubin voyeur"
Gravure en couleurs signée en bas à droite, titrée au centrée et numérotée 9/20 en bas à gauche.
47 x 62 cm (à vue)

Price Tax incl.  25 EUR

The amount includes the commission of the auction house.
Delivery cost not included

Sale closed
France - 75015 Paris