Lot 263

Buy now

Georges BRAQUE (1882-1963)
Nature morte à la grappe de raisin
Lithographie en couleur signée en bas à droite dans la planche.
29 x 19,4 cm

Expert : Sylvie COLLIGNON /
Tél : 06.11.11.79.00 - collignonsylvie@cegetel.net

[Retrait du lot à l'étude - Paris XV]

Price Tax incl.  375 EUR

The amount includes the commission of the auction house.
Delivery cost not included

Sale closed
France - 75015 Paris