Lot 253

Buy now

Josette HERARD MARLIN (1935)
Bouquet de fleurs
Lithographie en couleur
Signée en bas à droite et annotée EA en bas à gauche
51 x 39 cm

Price Tax incl.  38 EUR

The amount includes the commission of the auction house.
Delivery cost not included

Sale closed
France - 75015 Paris