Lot 221

Frank Gottsmann (geb. 1956 in Klein Machnow) | Frank Gottsmann (born 1956 in Klein Machnow),"Ausblick"_x000D_
Grafik - Farbsiebdruck auf dünnem Karton, Blatt 49,5 cm x 60 cm,_x000D_
rechts unten handsigniert und datiert 89, links unten Nr. 7/12, mittig unten bezeichnet_x000D_
|_x000D_
"Ausblick"_x000D_
graphic - color screen print on thin cardboard, sheet 49.5 cm x 60 cm,_x000D_
handsigned and dated 89 at the lower right, number 7/12 at the lower left, inscribed at the lower center