Lot 320

Brian KELLY (1946-2002) | Brian KELLY (1946-2002),"Pankow- Parklandschaft"_x000D_
Grafik- Farbsiebdruck auf Bütten, 107,5 cm x 78,5 cm,_x000D_
rechts unten handsigniert und datiert 96, mittig unten bezeichnet, links unten Nr. 6/15_x000D_
|_x000D_
"Pankow park landscape"_x000D_
graphic color screen print on laid paper, 107.5 cm x 78.5 cm,_x000D_
handsigned and dated 96 at the lower right, inscribed at the lower center, lower left number 6/15