Lot 329

Helmut SUNDHAUßEN (1935) | Helmut SUNDHAUßEN (1935)," Seb 4"_x000D_
Grafik- Farbserigraphie, 55,5 cm x 55,5 cm,_x000D_
rechts unten handsigniert, links unten Nr 28/100, datiert71,_x000D_
|_x000D_
" Seb 4"_x000D_
graphic- colorr serigraphy, 55,5 cm x 55,5 cm,_x000D_
handsigned at the lower right, at the lower left numbered 28/100, dated 71,