Cadre en bois sculpté, peint et patiné à décor stylisé de quadrillés et vagues. Etiquette E. BOUCHE.
Circa 1930
17 x 23 cm - Profil: 10 cm

341

Go to lot
<
>

Cadre en bois sculpté, peint et patiné à décor stylisé de quadrillés et vagues. Etiquette E. BOUCHE. Circa 1930 17 x 23 cm - Profil: 10 cm

Time
Estimate 300 - 350 EUR
Starting price  300 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Friday 30 Apr - 10:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts