Grand cadre en bois sculpté peint blanc dit " Montparnasse" à décor néo-Louis XIV stylisé
Epoque XXème - Réf: B
63, 5 x 96 cm - Profil: 12 cm

343

Go to lot
<
>

Grand cadre en bois sculpté peint blanc dit " Montparnasse" à décor néo-Louis XIV stylisé Epoque XXème - Réf: B 63, 5 x 96 cm - Profil: 12 cm

Time
Estimate 100 - 200 EUR
Starting price  80 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Friday 30 Apr - 10:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts