Cadre en bois sculpté, peint et patiné di " Montparnasse" à décor stylisé de frises de denticules et frises de godrons larmés..
Circa 1930
18 x 32, 5 cm - Profil: 7, 7 cm - 4 M

345

Go to lot
<
>

Cadre en bois sculpté, peint et patiné di " Montparnasse" à décor stylisé de frises de denticules et frises de godrons larmés.. Circa 1930 18 x 32, 5 cm - Profil: 7, 7 cm - 4 M

Time
Estimate 80 - 100 EUR
Starting price  60 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Friday 30 Apr - 10:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts