Cadre en bois et stuc doré à décor stylisé de feuilles d'acanthe, culots et rais de coeur.
Style italien florentin, époque XIXe, XXe s.
37 x 50 cm- Profil: 8cm

352

Go to lot
<
>

Cadre en bois et stuc doré à décor stylisé de feuilles d'acanthe, culots et rais de coeur. Style italien florentin, époque XIXe, XXe s. 37 x 50 cm- Profil: 8cm

Time
Estimate 30 - 50 EUR
Starting price  20 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Friday 30 Apr - 10:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts