Cadre en bois mouluré teinté à profil inversé et décor de moulurations ondées
Style Hollandais, époque XXème
17, 5 x 25, 5 cm - Profil: 5, 4 cm

357

Go to lot
<
>

Cadre en bois mouluré teinté à profil inversé et décor de moulurations ondées Style Hollandais, époque XXème 17, 5 x 25, 5 cm - Profil: 5, 4 cm

Time
Estimate 60 - 80 EUR
Starting price  50 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Friday 30 Apr - 10:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts