Baguette en chêne à profil plat plaquée de bois exotique et filet de bois noirci
Epoque XXème
Haut.: 55 cm - Larg.: 66 cm - Profil: 5,4 cm
Rayures, usures, manques, boursoufflures

359

Go to lot
<
>

Baguette en chêne à profil plat plaquée de bois exotique et filet de bois noirci Epoque XXème Haut.: 55 cm - Larg.: 66 cm - Profil: 5,4 cm Rayures, usures, manques, boursoufflures

Time
Estimate 60 - 80 EUR
Starting price  40 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Friday 30 Apr - 10:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts