Cadre en bois naturel sculpté, teinté et ciré à décor de frise de feuilles d'acanthe stylysés.
Epoque XX ème (piqûres)
17 X 20 cm - Profil : 4.4 cm

365

Go to lot
<
>

Cadre en bois naturel sculpté, teinté et ciré à décor de frise de feuilles d'acanthe stylysés. Epoque XX ème (piqûres) 17 X 20 cm - Profil : 4.4 cm

Time
Estimate 60 - 80 EUR
Starting price  40 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Friday 30 Apr - 10:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts