BERTAUDIERE Nita

"A l'arrêt" Huile sur toile 55 x 46 cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"Stopped" Oil on canvas 55 x 46 cm signed.

Free shopping for France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : bertaudiere.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

Artist website : bertaudiere.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

20

Go to lot
<
>

BERTAUDIERE Nita

Time
Estimate 750 - 1 100 EUR
Starting price  750 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info