BOYER

"La chaleur du foyer" Acrylique sur toile 80x 100 cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"The heat of the hearth" Acrylic on canvas 80x 100 cm signed.

Free shipping for mainland France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : boyer-louis.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

Artist website : boyer-louis.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

31

Go to lot
<
>

BOYER

Time
Estimate 700 - 1 200 EUR
Starting price  700 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info