CARZOU (1907-2000)

" Le lever du jour " Lithographie, épreuve d’artiste sur un tirage de 153 ex. 29 x 50 cm (31 x 52 cm avec cadre), signée en bas à droite.

" Le lever du jour " Lithograph, artist's proof from an edition of 153 copies. 29 x 50 cm (31 x 52 cm with frame), signed lower right.

40

Go to lot
<
>

CARZOU (1907-2000)

Time
Estimate 80 - 100 EUR
Current bid  70 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info