CB.MILLET

"Evasion" Acrylique sur toile 100 x 81 cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"Evasion" Acrylic on canvas 100 x 81 cm signed.

Transport costs offered for mainland France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : cbmillet.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

Artist website : cbmillet.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

44

Go to lot
<
>

CB.MILLET

Time
Estimate 800 - 950 EUR
Starting price  600 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info