DARDEAU Monique

"Synphonie marine" Acrylique sur toile 81 x 65 cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise.

"Marine Symphony" Acrylic on canvas 81 x 65 cm signed.

Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : dardeau.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

Artist website : dardeau.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

56

Go to lot
<
>

DARDEAU Monique

Time
Estimate 800 - 1 000 EUR
Starting price  600 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info