DELAGACHETTE

"Blindness"
Acrylique sur toile
Format 120 x 150 x 4 cm
Signé au recto, signé et daté au verso
Frais de transport offert pour la communauté européenne Suisse comprise

"Blindness''
Acrylic on canvas
Format 120 x 150 x 4 cm
Signed on the front, signed and dated on the back
Shipping costs offered for the European community Switzerland included

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : Suisse.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : delagachette.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : Suisse.

Artist website : delagachette.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

60

Go to lot
<
>

DELAGACHETTE

Time
Estimate 4 800 - 5 400 EUR
Starting price  2700 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info