DELAGACHETTE

"Marylin"
Acrylique sur toile
Format 140 x 100 x 3.5 cm
Signé au recto, signée et datée au verso
Frais de port offerts pour la communauté européenne

"Marylin"
Acrylic on canvas
Format 140 x 100 x 3.5 cm
Signed on the front, signed and dated on the back
Free shipping to the European Community including Switzerland

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : Suisse.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : delagachette.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : Suisse.

Artist website : delagachette.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

61

Go to lot
<
>

DELAGACHETTE

Time
Estimate 3 300 - 3 700 EUR
Starting price  1900 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info