CHINE, fi du XIXème-début du XXème siècle

Assiette en cuivre à décor en émaux polychromes de deux échassiers pêchant dans un étang fleuri.
Revers bleu turquoise.
Diam. : 24.5 cm.
Usures et petits sauts d'émaux ; craquelures au revers.

26

Go to lot
<
>

Time
Estimate 50 - 80 EUR
Starting price  30 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 20:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info