René Roche (1932-1992) sculpture sur cadre Métal (fer) peint signé et daté de 74

Dimensions: H=1000mm L=1120mm
Poids (Kg): 5.8kg
Etat: à première vue - bon état - pas de restauration - pas de réparation
Auteur/artiste: René Roche (1932-1992)

373

Go to lot
<
>

Estimate 500 - 1 500 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Win your lot at a fair price by placing an automatic bid!
Leave bid

Location of the item : Luxembourg - L9991 - luxembourg

For sale on Sunday 16 May - 11:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info