FRAGONARD Théophile (1806-1876)
" Paire de dessins au crayon, pierre noire et rehaut de craie des enfants Euchêne"
Un des deux dessins est signé en bas à droite et daté de 1847.
Dimensions : 20,5 cm x 20,5 cm

Go to lot
>

FRAGONARD Théophile (1806-1876) " Paire de dessins au crayon, pierre noire et rehaut de craie des enfants Euchêne" Un des deux dessins est signé en bas à droite et daté de 1847. Dimensions : 20,5 cm x 20,5 cm

Estimate 300 - 400 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Win your lot at a fair price by placing an automatic bid!
Leave bid

Location of the item : Belgique - 4280 - bertree-hannut-

For sale on Sunday 25 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like