André MARGAT (1903-1999) "Taureaux de Camargue" Fusain, sanguine et craies de couleur sur papier, signé en bas à droite, situé Aux Saintes Maries de la Mer et daté 71 A vue : 49 x 64 cm

LOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

Go to lot
<
>

André MARGAT (1903-1999) "Taureaux de Camargue" Fusain, sanguine et craies de couleur sur papier, signé en bas à droite, situé Aux Saintes Maries de la Mer et daté 71 A vue : 49 x 64 cmLOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

Time
Estimate 500 - 800 EUR
Starting price  440 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Tuesday 20 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts